31.05.2014 | 18:30 | St. Georg | Maiandacht | Altar | Joos Robin | Schildenberger Maren |
Leuchter | Stätter Maxima | Hörner Alina-Sophie | ||||
01.06.2014 | Wochendienst | Pfitzer Melissa | Schnurr Sina | |||
01.06.2014 | 10:30 | St. Georg | EU | Altar | Dürr Maximilian | Kemmer Michael |
Leiuchter | Kemmer Christian | Kemmer Maximilian | ||||
Sammler | Binder Jasmin | Schnurr Elias | ||||
Sammler | May Laxmi | Rihm Lukas | ||||
01.06.2014 | 11:45 | St. Georg | Taufe Wochendienst | |||
01.06.2014 | 18:00 | St. Georg | EU | Altar | Ivancevic Lorena | Fauser Carmen |
Leiuchter | Stegmaier Florian | Mürdter Till | ||||
Sammler | Mürdter Lea | Abele Kathrin Sophie | ||||
Sammler | Fischer Lorenz | Fischer Felicia | ||||
03.06.2014 | 18:00 | Stauferklinik | WGF | Altar | Bareiß Niklas | Funk Steffen |
04.06.2014 | 07:45 | St.Georg | SchüGD | Altar | Ripberger Robin | Wamsler Nina Sophia |
08.06.2014 | Wochendienst | Altar | Barth Teresa | Nagel Luis | ||
08.06.2014 | 09:00 | St. Georg | EU | Kl. Kreuz | Pecnik Pascal | |
Fahnen | Bihlmeier Magnus | Baireuther Jonas | ||||
Rauchfass | Schön Marlen | Novak Manuel | ||||
Altar | Bareiß Paul | Dosenbach David | ||||
Leuchter | Kopp Marie-Therese | Pecnik Alisa | ||||
Linie | Pfister Ullrich | Barth Jannis | ||||
Linie | Ripberger Magdalena | Brenner Markus | ||||
Linie | Peller Luca | Dürr Maximilian | ||||
Linie | Schleich Amelie | Bajtay Patricia | ||||
08.06.2014 | 09:00 | Stauferklinik | WGF | Altar | Müller Fabian | Müller Simon |
08.06.2014 | 18:00 | St. Georg | EU | Altar | Widmann Jakob | Widmann Felix |
Leiuchter | Widmann Hannes | Nothardt Manuel | ||||
Sammler | Nothardt Johannes | Zimmer Jannik | ||||
Sammler | Zimmer Sophia | Dangelmaier Jonathan | ||||
09.06.2014 | 10:30 | St. Georg | EU | Altar | Novak Daniel | Joos Robin |
Leiuchter | Dürr Maximilian | Dauser Jennifer | ||||
Sammler | Stätter Maxima | Schmidt Jonathan | ||||
Sammler | Knaus Moritz | Knaus Frederik | ||||
10.06.2014 | 18:00 | Stauferklinik | WGF | Altar | Groß Dominik | Pfitzer Melissa |
12.06.2014 | 09:00 | St. Georg | EU | Altar | Hörner Alina-Sophie | Launer Tom |
Leiuchter | Launer Fabian | Mürdter Till | ||||
15.06.2014 | Wochendienst | Altar | Schnurr Sina | Schnurr Elias | ||
15.06.2014 | 10:30 | St. Georg | EU | Altar | Mürdter Lea | Schildenberger Maren |
Leiuchter | Fauser Carmen | Kemmer Michael | ||||
Sammler | Kemmer Christian | Kemmer Maximilian | ||||
Sammler | Nagel Tim | Stahl Luca-Tessa | ||||
15.06.2014 | 18:00 | St. Georg | EU | Altar | May Laxmi | Funk Anna |
Leiuchter | Funk Johannes | Ivancevic Lorena | ||||
Sammler | Binder Jasmin | Stegmaier Florian | ||||
Sammler | Müller Simon | Müller Fabian | ||||
17.06.2014 | 18:00 | Stauferklinik | WGF | Altar | Sorg Leonie | Hofelich Adrian |
19.06.2014 | 09:30 | St. Georg | Fronleichnam | gr. Kreuz | Knaus Moritz | |
kl. Kreuz | Pecnik Pascal | |||||
gr. Fahnen | Novak Manuel | Baireuther Jonas | ||||
kl. Fahnen | Knaus Frederik | Schmidt Jonathan | ||||
Laternen | Fischer Lorenz | Launer Fabian | ||||
Rauchfass | Baireuther Sarah | Novak Daniel | ||||
Altar | Bareiß Niklas | Rihm Lukas | ||||
Leuchter | Launer Tom | Dosenbach David | ||||
Linie | Ripberger Robin | Ripberger Magdalena | ||||
Linie | Barth Teresa | Barth Jannis | ||||
Linie | Dürr Maximilian | Bajtay Patricia | ||||
Linie | Peller Luca | Kopp Marie-Therese | ||||
Linie | Dangelmaier Jonathan | Pecnik Alisa | ||||
Linie | Nothardt Johannes | Nothardt Manuel | ||||
22.06.2014 | Wochendienst | Altar | Joos Robin | Dauser Jennifer | ||
22.06.2014 | 09:00 | Stauferklinik | WGF | Altar | Nagel Luis | Schleich Amelie |
22.06.2014 | 10:30 | St. Georg | WGF | Altar | Widmann Jakob | Widmann Felix |
Leiuchter | Widmann Hannes | Pfister Ullrich | ||||
22.06.2014 | 18:00 | St. Georg | EU | Altar | Schnurr Sina | Schnurr Elias |
Leiuchter | Brenner Markus | Funk Johannes | ||||
Sammler | May Laxmi | Nagel Tim | ||||
Sammler | Funk Anna | Stätter Maxima | ||||
24.06.2014 | 18:00 | Stauferklinik | WGF | Altar | Abele Kathrin Sophie | Funk Steffen |
25.06.2014 | 07:45 | St. Georg | SchüGD | Altar | Barth Jannis | Ivancevic Lorena |
29.06.2014 | Wochendienst | Altar | Wamsler Nina Sophia | Bareiß Paul | ||
29.06.2014 | 09:30 | Dorffest | ökGD | Altar | Stahl Luca-Tessa | Stegmaier Florian |
Treffpunkt 9:15 an der Bühne am Dorffest | ||||||
29.06.2014 | 11:45 | St. Georg | Taufe Wochendienst | |||
29.06.2014 | 18:00 | St. Georg | EU | Altar | Zimmer Jannik | Zimmer Sophia |
Leiuchter | Mürdter Till | Mürdter Lea | ||||
Sammler | Baireuther Jonas | Baireuther Sarah | ||||
Sammler | Launer Tom | Launer Fabian | ||||
01.07.2014 | 18:00 | Stauferklinik | WGF | Altar | Groß Dominik | Müller Fabian |
Leiuchter | Müller Simon | Hörner Alina-Sophie |