Ministrantenpläne

Miniplan vom 17.09 bis 09.11
Tag Datum Uhrzeit Gottesdienst Dienst Name Name
Sa 17.09.2022 Wochendienst Binder, Madeleine Bayer, Luisa
Sa 17.09.2022 11:00 Trauung Wochendienst
So 18.09.2022 10:30 Eu Altar Boomers, Alina Boomers, Marit
Leuchter Widmann, Yannick Widmann, Charlotte
Sammler Munz, Antonie Wieland, Eva
Sammler Rudolph, Julius Bijelonjić, Filip
Mi 21.09.2022 07:45 SchGD Biz, Mayla Hersacher, Rosa
So 25.09.2022 Wochendienst Leicht, Anni Kamleiter, Alessa
So 25.09.2022 10:30 Eu Altar Dare-Ziegler, Amina Dare-Ziegler, Samira
Leuchter Hieber, Hanna Krieger, Lilli
Sammler Krieger, Theo Schlembauer, Jonathan
Sammler Juratsch, Amelie Feifel, Alena
So 25.09.2022 12:00 Tauffeier Wochendienst
Mi 28.09.2022 07:45 SchGD Ibach, Sophie Klich, Anastasia
So 02.10.2022 Wochendienst Bruckmeier, Moritz Munz, Antonie
So 02.10.2022 10:30 WGF Altar Eckmann, Tom Eckmann, Ben
Leuchter Haas, Lena Haas, Marco
Mi 05.10.2022 07:45 SchGD Kamleiter, Alessa Bayer, Luisa
Sa 08.10.2022 16:00 Firmung kl. Kreuz Barth, Luise
Fahnen Barth, Laurin Bruckmeier, Moritz
Altar Kamleiter, Alessa Fürst, Hanna
Leuchter Frankenhauser, Tanja Frankenhauser, Markus
Sammler Knödler, Bendedikt Ziebart, Marie
Sammler Leicht, Anni Fürst, Ben
Sa 08.10.2022 18:00 Firmung kl. Kreuz Abele, Rebecca
Fahnen Offenloch, David Offenloch, Raphael
Altar Hegele, Pauline Dürr, Maike
Leuchter Offenloch, Dominik Offenloch, Felix
Sammler Weiler, Lukas Ibach, Sophie
Sammler Häußler, Carlotta Widmann, Charlotte
So 09.10.2022 Wochendienst Barth, Luise Wieland, Eva
Mi 12.10.2022 07:45 SchGD Munz, Antonie Schlembauer, Jonathan
So 16.10.2022 Wochendienst Frankenhauser, Markus Frankenhauser, Tanja
So 16.10.2022 10:30 Eu Altar Tietze Galaz, Kathleen Binder, Madeleine
Leuchter Ivancevic, David Bijelonjić, Filip
Sammler Klich, David Klich, Anastasia
Sammler Rudolph, Julius Bijelonjić, Filip
Mi 19.10.2022 07:45 SchGD Wieland, Eva Weiler, Lukas
So 23.10.2022 Wochendienst Häußler, Carlotta Häußler, Moritz
So 23.10.2022 10:30 Eu Altar Hegele, Pauline Dürr, Maike
Leuchter Offenloch, Dominik Offenloch, Felix
Sammler Dangelmaier, Noah Boomers, Lukas
Sammler Boomers, Alina Boomers, Marit
So 23.10.2022 12:00 Tauffeier Wochendienst
Mi 26.10.2022 07:45 SchGD Ziebart, Marie Bayer, Luisa
So 30.10.2022 Wochendienst Binder, Madeleine Schlembauer, Jonathan
So 30.10.2022 10:30 Eu Altar Barth, Luise Weiß, Lara
Leuchter Barth, Laurin Bruckmeier, Moritz
Sammler Biz, Mayla Hersacher, Rosa
Sammler Frankenhauser, Tanja Frankenhauser, Markus
Do 03.11.2022 09:00 Eu Altar Eckmann, Tom Eckmann, Ben
Leuchter Häußler, Carlotta Häußler, Moritz
Sa 05.11.2022 18:30 Eu Altar Dare-Ziegler, Amina Dare-Ziegler, Samira
Leuchter Hieber, Hanna Krieger, Lilli
Sammler Zimmer, Felix Hruby, Finnja
Sammler Juratsch, Amelie Feifel, Alena
So 09.11.2022 Wochendienst Bruckmeier, Moritz Weiler, Lukas